Is Fast Bar Intermittent Fasting Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Macadamias, Pecans, Chicory Root Fiber, Honey, Coconut Flour, Flaxseed, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Almonds, Coconut, Macadamias, And Pecans.

Check Fast Bar Intermittent Fasting Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast