Is FAST BURNING REAL FOOD NUTRITION, PASSION FRUIT PINEAPPLE BANANA Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- raw coconut palm nectar
raw coconut palm nectar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PASSION FRUIT+, PINEAPPLE*+, BANANA*+, RAW COCONUT PALM NECTAR*, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES*, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check FAST BURNING REAL FOOD NUTRITION, PASSION FRUIT PINEAPPLE BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAST BURNING REAL FOOD NUTRITION, PASSION FRUIT PINEAPPLE BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Freal Strawberry Banana Made With Real Fruit Smoothie
ORGANIC PROBIOTIC KOMBUCHA PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT SPARKLING FERMENTED TEA DRINK, KOMBUCHA PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT
Liquid IV Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Powder Mix Food Supplement Passion Fruit Sachets x3
Organika Electrolytes - Classic Lemonade, Wild Raspberry, Pineapple Passion Fruit
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


