Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fast Clean & Tasty Relief Wonder Belly Maximum Strength Antacid Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn starch, natural flavors, sucrose, vegetable cellulose, vegetable magnesium stearate.

Check Fast Clean & Tasty Relief Wonder Belly Maximum Strength Antacid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Fast Clean & Tasty Relief Wonder Belly Maximum Strength Antacid | Spoonful