Is Fast Fuel Air Fry Braised Lamb Shanks 470g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb Shank (34%), Potato (31%), Crushed Tomato, Onion, Mushroom, Cream (Milk), Parmesan Cheese (Milk), Red Wine, Olive Oil, Butter, Rosemary, Thyme, Salt, Dried Mixed Forrest Mushroom, Garlic, Brown Sugar, White Pepper, Black Pepper, Parsley, Red Chilli, Bay Leaf.
Check Fast Fuel Air Fry Braised Lamb Shanks 470g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fast Fuel Air Fry Braised Lamb Shanks 470g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fast Fuel Air Fry Braised Lamb Shanks 470g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceousRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


