Is Fast Fuel Air Fry Sous Vide Sirloin Steak 450g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- sirloin steak
sirloin steak
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sirloin Steak (42%), Potato, Pumpkin, Carrot, Red Wine (7%), Vegetable Oil, Olive Oil, Jus Powder, Butter, Thyme, Brown Sugar, Salt, White Pepper, Paprika, Dijon Mustard, Lemon Juice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Worcestershire Sauce, Celery Salt, Curry Powder, Garlic, Cumin Seed, Cardamom, Garam Masala, Cayenne Pepper.
Check Fast Fuel Air Fry Sous Vide Sirloin Steak 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fast Fuel Air Fry Sous Vide Sirloin Steak 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Fast Fuel Air Fry Sous Vide Sirloin Steak 450g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Frozen


