Is Fast Hydration Water Flavoring Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE AS COLOR, SUCRALOSE, ZINC ASPARTATE.
Check Fast Hydration Water Flavoring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fast Hydration Water Flavoring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


