Is Fastachi Raw Whole Cashews - 7 oz Pouch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cashews

Check Fastachi Raw Whole Cashews - 7 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fastachi Raw Whole Cashews - 7 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Fastachi Raw Whole Cashews - 7 oz Pouch | Spoonful