Is Fat Boy Blazin' Boar BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Prepared Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric), Distilled Vinegar, Honey, Salt, Cayenne Peppers, Spice (Including Chili Peppers), Natural Smoke Flavor, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion

Check Fat Boy Blazin' Boar BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fat Boy Blazin' Boar BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep