Is FAT BURNER WITH GARCINIA CAMBOGIA, RASPBERRY, APPLE, PASSION FRUIT & LIME Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold-pressed Apple Cider With Passion Fruit, Raspberry, Filtered Water Blend, Lime Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Garcinia Cambogia
Check FAT BURNER WITH GARCINIA CAMBOGIA, RASPBERRY, APPLE, PASSION FRUIT & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT BURNER WITH GARCINIA CAMBOGIA, RASPBERRY, APPLE, PASSION FRUIT & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
FAT BURNER WITH GARCINIA CAMBOGIA, RASPBERRY, APPLE, PASSION FRUIT & LIME is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


