Is Fat Cat - Papaya Pequin Passion Hot Sauce sold by Fat Cat Gourmet Foods Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Papaya, Onions, Pineapple Juice (Water, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Ascorbic Acid), Canola Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Ginger, Garlic, Water, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Pequin Chile, Allspice, Xanthan Gum
Check Fat Cat - Papaya Pequin Passion Hot Sauce sold by Fat Cat Gourmet Foods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Cat - Papaya Pequin Passion Hot Sauce sold by Fat Cat Gourmet Foods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fat Cat - Papaya Pequin Passion Hot Sauce sold by Fat Cat Gourmet Foods is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
OilyThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


