Is FAT FREE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, BALSAMIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC DRIED TOMATOES, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO.

Check FAT FREE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading