Is Fat Free Chocolate Milk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat Free Milk, liquid sugar (sugar water), cocoa processed with alkali,cocoa salt, carrageenan, guar gum, vanillin, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3.
Check Fat Free Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Free Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


