Is Fat-Free Chocolate Pudding Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Colour, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate

Check Fat-Free Chocolate Pudding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fat-Free Chocolate Pudding is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go