Is Fat Free Creamy Caesar Dressing Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Buttermilk (Milk , Salt, Bacterial Culture), Vinegar, Salt, Romano And Parmesan Cheese, Garlic, Natural Flavour, Potato Maltodextrin, Anchovy Paste, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate, Colour, Spices And Seasonings (Contains Wheat, Soy), Propylene Glycol Alginate, Dried Sour Cream (Milk Solids, Citric Acid, Bacterial Culture, Bha, Bht), Phosphoric Acid, Yeast Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta, Dried Garlic, Silicon Dioxide
Check Fat Free Creamy Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Free Creamy Caesar Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fat Free Creamy Caesar Dressing is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


