Is FAT FREE CULTURED BUTTERMILK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED FAT FREE MILK, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check FAT FREE CULTURED BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE CULTURED BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TartTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


