Is FAT FREE DRESSING, CLASSIC RANCH Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, DRIED WHEY FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL**, GARLIC JUICE, ONION JUICE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AS PRESERVATIVES, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND DISODIUM INOSINATE, DRIED PARSLEY, DRIED ONION, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 5.
Check FAT FREE DRESSING, CLASSIC RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE DRESSING, CLASSIC RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


