Is FAT FREE FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CULTURED SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES*, GUAR GUM, TAPIOCA STARCH-MODIFIED, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES.
Check FAT FREE FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


