Is FAT FREE FROZEN YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CORN STARCH MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1), CARRAGEENAN, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM.
Check FAT FREE FROZEN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE FROZEN YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


