Is FAT FREE FUDGE BARS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, GELATIN, SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT, COCOA, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN.
Check FAT FREE FUDGE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE FUDGE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


