Is FAT FREE GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF, HALF & HALF Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, MILK,+ CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: ARTIFICIAL COLORS,++ SUGAR, SODIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES,+ CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR++, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check FAT FREE GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF, HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking