Is Fat Free Greek Natural Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk
Check Fat Free Greek Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Free Greek Natural Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie


