Is FAT FREE GREEK YOGURT MOUSSE, TROPICAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAT FREE YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, KOSHER GELATIN, LACTIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, YOGURT CULTURES [L. BULGARICUS AND S. THERMOPHILUS], ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE), FRUIT BLEND (FRUCTOSE, WATER, MANGO PUREE, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, ANNATTO EXTRACT [FOR COLOR], VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3), NITROGEN.

Check FAT FREE GREEK YOGURT MOUSSE, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go