Is FAT-FREE GREEK YOGURT Soy Free?

Ingredients
NON FAT YOGURT: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK (LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI), SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM. FRUIT PREPARATION: WATER, MANGO, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, CORN STARCH, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).
Check FAT-FREE GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT-FREE GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


