Is FAT-FREE GREEK YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON FAT YOGURT: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK (LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI), SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM. FRUIT PREPARATION: WATER, MANGO, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, CORN STARCH, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).
Check FAT-FREE GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT-FREE GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


