Is FAT FREE HALF & HALF Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FAT FREE MILK, CORN SYRUP, CREAM**, ARTIFICIAL COLOR*, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check FAT FREE HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Egg Free? FAT FREE HALF & HALF | Spoonful