Is FAT FREE HALF & HALF Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, MILK*, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: ARTIFICIAL COLOR**, SUGAR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check FAT FREE HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking