Is Fat Free Instant Skim Milk Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK POWDER, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3).

Check Fat Free Instant Skim Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fat Free Instant Skim Milk Powder is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking