Is FAT FREE LIGHT YOGURT, LEMON CHIFFON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, LEMON PUREE (MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMON AND CREAM FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, TURMERIC), STABILIZER (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, GRADE A WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUCRALOSE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN), NONFAT DRY MILK.

Check FAT FREE LIGHT YOGURT, LEMON CHIFFON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep