Is Fat Free Mango Drinkable Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized homogenized non-fat fresh milk, cane sugar, non-fat dry milk (for fortification), modified food starch, mango pulp, natural mango flavor, annatto extract (as coloring), turmeric extract (as coloring), stevia extract (100% water purified), Vitamin A&D blend, probiotics blend (Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium sp, Lactobacillus casei, Lb rhamnosus).

Check Fat Free Mango Drinkable Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingDrinking