Is FAT FREE MILK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check FAT FREE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast
Peanut Free? FAT FREE MILK | Spoonful