Is Fat-free milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS FAT FREE MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE VITAMIN DI
Check Fat-free milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat-free milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


