Is FAT FREE ORANGE SHERBET POPS, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, SKIM MILK, MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, OIL OF ORANGE, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.
Check FAT FREE ORANGE SHERBET POPS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE ORANGE SHERBET POPS, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
FAT FREE ORANGE SHERBET POPS, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


