Is Fat Free Organic Yogurt, Plain Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SKIM MILK, SKIM MILK POWDER, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURE (INCLUDING PROBIOTIC CULTURES LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS AND LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI).
Check Fat Free Organic Yogurt, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Free Organic Yogurt, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fat Free Organic Yogurt, Plain is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


