Is FAT FREE PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED.

Check FAT FREE PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go