Is FAT FREE READY TO SERVE BEEF BROTH, BEEF Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BEEF EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL*, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check FAT FREE READY TO SERVE BEEF BROTH, BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep