Is Fat Free Red Wine Vinegar Dressing Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Red Wine Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Garlic Puree (Garlic Vinegar), Sun Dried Tomatoes, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Spices, Dried Red Sweet Peppers, Dried Onion, Color Added (Red Cabbage Juice)
Check Fat Free Red Wine Vinegar Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Free Red Wine Vinegar Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fat Free Red Wine Vinegar Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


