Is FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, SALT, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepDippingSandwich


