Is FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OR SALT, TOMATO PASTE, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, OREGANO, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, SPICES, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR), BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER,BAY LEAVES, EXTRACTIVES OF CAPSICUM (FOR FLAVOR),
Check FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


