Is FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.

Check FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichMeal Prep