Is FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.

Check FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichMeal Prep