Is FAT FREE RICOTTA CHEESE, RICOTTA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, WHEY*, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM & GUAR GUM (STABILIZERS).
Check FAT FREE RICOTTA CHEESE, RICOTTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE RICOTTA CHEESE, RICOTTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingGarnishing


