Is FAT FREE SHERBET COOL TUBES, ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILK, WHEY, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, OIL OF ORANGE, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, YELLOW 6, XANTHAN GUM.
Check FAT FREE SHERBET COOL TUBES, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE SHERBET COOL TUBES, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


