Is FAT FREE SHERBET, ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, ORANGE BASE (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEY, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, METHYL CELLULOSE, PECTIN, ANNATTO COLOR, RED 40.

Check FAT FREE SHERBET, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go