Is FAT FREE SINGLES CHEESE PRODUCT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK CHEESE (CULTURED NONFAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR*, CARRAGEENAN, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO AND OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check FAT FREE SINGLES CHEESE PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE SINGLES CHEESE PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


