Is FAT FREE SOUR CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED NONFAT MILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CREAM*, WHEY, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER*, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, AGAR, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR**, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check FAT FREE SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSalad