Is Fat Free Sour Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Colour, Gelatin, Micro-crystalline Cellulose, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Maltodextrain, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Fat Free Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Free Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fat Free Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
CreamyThickSoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


