Is FAT FREE SOUR CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CREAM, WHEY, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (NOT IN REGULAR SOUR CREAM), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check FAT FREE SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


