Is FAT FREE SOUR CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM*, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, LESS THAN 2% OF CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR**, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check FAT FREE SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichMeal Prep