Is FAT FREE SPICY REFRIED BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEANS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATO PASTE, SALT, JALAPENO PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check FAT FREE SPICY REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE SPICY REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepTopping


