Is FAT FREE SWEET ITALIAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR WITH SULFITES, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CELLULOSE GUM, PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICE, XANTHAN GUM (PROVIDES THICKNESS), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, RED NO. 40.

Check FAT FREE SWEET ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep